DRUG COMMUNITY server icon

DRUG COMMUNITY

DRUG COMMUNITY is a Community Discord server with 4 members and 0 boosts. Join the conversation with 3 people currently online.

Total members 4
Online now 3
Last bump a day ago
Server boosts 0
Added Jun 10, 2026 17:31 (20 days ago)
Last updated Jun 10, 2026 17:39 (20 days ago)

Introduction

A safe community for every one. join and have fun everyone.

About the community

A collective of like-minded people from all around the globe who come together in the name of harm reduction. Our community promotes safe and responsible behavior at all times. A harm reduction team is available to help with questions regarding safety, however we hang out and generally chat as well. We do host movie/game nights periodically in voice chat and everybody is welcome to join! Come hang out!

Server Details

Activity insights (24h)
Messages sent 1 Early activity signal from the last 24 hours.
Voice time saved 0s No voice-time savings recorded yet.
Discord server ID 1514293511628001370
Listing owner fudderming
Verification level None
Guild tag Not provided
Share
Push this server higher with Premium now Premium listings win stronger featured placement across DiscordHome while spots remain.
Upgrade This Server

Similar servers you may like

0 Reviewers

Community reviews of DRUG COMMUNITY

See what DiscordHome members think about this server.

3.5 / 5

Estimated rating based on server details. No community reviews yet.

Share your experience to replace this provisional rating with real community feedback.

FAQs about DRUG COMMUNITY

What is DRUG COMMUNITY?

DRUG COMMUNITY is a Discord server focused on Community and offers a space for like-minded individuals to connect and collaborate.

Is DRUG COMMUNITY free to join?

Yes, DRUG COMMUNITY is free to join. Just click the invite button on this page and log into your Discord account to enter.

What kind of members join DRUG COMMUNITY?

Users interested in Community topics, events, and updates typically join DRUG COMMUNITY.

How can I interact on DRUG COMMUNITY?

Once you join DRUG COMMUNITY, you can chat in channels, participate in voice calls, and join events if the server hosts any.